Club Friendlies Soccer Sports Betting

Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-02 04:30 pmSturm Graz (n)

$2250

$2250

Akhmat Grozny

$2250

$2250

07-02 04:30 pmAustria Wien (n)5859

$550

$2250

$2250

Slavia Praha-982

$550

$2250

$2250

07-02 04:30 pmYoung Boys (n)313

$550

$2250

$2250

Levski Sofia1243

$550

$2250

$2250

07-02 04:30 pmNottingham Forest (n)264

$550

$2250

$2250

Dundee FC1082

$550

$2250

$2250

07-02 06:45 pmAirdrieonians-252

$750

$1500

$750

Albion Rovers570

$750

$1500

$750

07-02 06:45 pmAlloa Athletic-107

$750

$1500

$750

Clyde286

$750

$1500

$750

07-02 06:45 pmEast Fife258

$750

$1500

$750

Queen of South105

$750

$1500

$750

07-02 06:45 pmDumbarton433

$750

$1500

$750

Dunfermline Athletic-175

$750

$1500

$750

07-02 05:30 pmSt. Gallen367

$550

$2250

$2250

Celtic FC-104

$550

$2250

$2250

Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-02 04:30 pmSturm Graz (n)
Akhmat Grozny
07-02 04:30 pmAustria Wien (n)
Slavia Praha
07-02 04:30 pmYoung Boys (n)
Levski Sofia
07-02 04:30 pmNottingham Forest (n)
Dundee FC
07-02 06:45 pmAirdrieonians-109

$375

$375

$375

Albion Rovers499

$375

$375

$375

07-02 06:45 pmAlloa Athletic145

$375

$375

$375

Clyde316

$375

$375

$375

07-02 06:45 pmEast Fife299

$375

$375

$375

Queen of South156

$375

$375

$375

07-02 06:45 pmDumbarton425

$375

$375

$375

Dunfermline Athletic111

$375

$375

$375

07-02 05:30 pmSt. Gallen891

$275

$750

$750

Celtic FC425

$275

$750

$750

Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-02 04:30 pmSturm Graz (n)
Akhmat Grozny
07-02 04:30 pmAustria Wien (n)
Slavia Praha
07-02 04:30 pmYoung Boys (n)
Levski Sofia
07-02 04:30 pmNottingham Forest (n)
Dundee FC
07-02 06:45 pmAirdrieonians
Albion Rovers
07-02 06:45 pmAlloa Athletic
Clyde
07-02 06:45 pmEast Fife
Queen of South
07-02 06:45 pmDumbarton
Dunfermline Athletic
07-02 05:30 pmSt. Gallen
Celtic FC
Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-02 04:30 pmSturm Graz (n)
Akhmat Grozny
07-02 04:30 pmAustria Wien (n)
Slavia Praha
07-02 04:30 pmYoung Boys (n)
Levski Sofia
07-02 04:30 pmNottingham Forest (n)
Dundee FC
07-02 06:45 pmAirdrieonians
Albion Rovers
07-02 06:45 pmAlloa Athletic
Clyde
07-02 06:45 pmEast Fife
Queen of South
07-02 06:45 pmDumbarton
Dunfermline Athletic
07-02 05:30 pmSt. Gallen
Celtic FC
Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-02 04:30 pmSturm Graz (n)
Akhmat Grozny
07-02 04:30 pmAustria Wien (n)
Slavia Praha
07-02 04:30 pmYoung Boys (n)
Levski Sofia
07-02 04:30 pmNottingham Forest (n)
Dundee FC
07-02 06:45 pmAirdrieonians
Albion Rovers
07-02 06:45 pmAlloa Athletic
Clyde
07-02 06:45 pmEast Fife
Queen of South
07-02 06:45 pmDumbarton
Dunfermline Athletic
07-02 05:30 pmSt. Gallen
Celtic FC
Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-02 04:30 pmSturm Graz (n)
Akhmat Grozny
07-02 04:30 pmAustria Wien (n)
Slavia Praha
07-02 04:30 pmYoung Boys (n)
Levski Sofia
07-02 04:30 pmNottingham Forest (n)
Dundee FC
07-02 06:45 pmAirdrieonians
Albion Rovers
07-02 06:45 pmAlloa Athletic
Clyde
07-02 06:45 pmEast Fife
Queen of South
07-02 06:45 pmDumbarton
Dunfermline Athletic
07-02 05:30 pmSt. Gallen
Celtic FC
Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-02 04:30 pmSturm Graz (n)
Akhmat Grozny
07-02 04:30 pmAustria Wien (n)
Slavia Praha
07-02 04:30 pmYoung Boys (n)
Levski Sofia
07-02 04:30 pmNottingham Forest (n)
Dundee FC
07-02 06:45 pmAirdrieonians
Albion Rovers
07-02 06:45 pmAlloa Athletic
Clyde
07-02 06:45 pmEast Fife
Queen of South
07-02 06:45 pmDumbarton
Dunfermline Athletic
07-02 05:30 pmSt. Gallen
Celtic FC
Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-02 04:30 pmSturm Graz (n)
Akhmat Grozny
07-02 04:30 pmAustria Wien (n)
Slavia Praha
07-02 04:30 pmYoung Boys (n)
Levski Sofia
07-02 04:30 pmNottingham Forest (n)
Dundee FC
07-02 06:45 pmAirdrieonians
Albion Rovers
07-02 06:45 pmAlloa Athletic
Clyde
07-02 06:45 pmEast Fife
Queen of South
07-02 06:45 pmDumbarton
Dunfermline Athletic
07-02 05:30 pmSt. Gallen
Celtic FC
Your selectionsRiskTo Win
Please login before placing your bets