Club Friendlies III Soccer Sports Betting

Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-02 06:30 pmStranraer-261

$375

$375

$375

BSC Glasgow500

$375

$375

$375

07-02 06:45 pmEast Kilbride205

$375

$375

$375

Stenhousemuir106

$375

$375

$375

07-02 06:45 pmRedditch United328

$375

$375

$375

Leamington-140

$375

$375

$375

07-02 05:00 pmVidi FC149

$200

$750

$750

Backa Topola315

$200

$750

$750

07-02 05:00 pmGeel

$750

$750

Lommel

$750

$750

07-02 05:00 pmGaz Metan Medias

$750

$750

Lincoln Red Imps

$750

$750

07-02 05:00 pmGleisdorf 097873

$200

$750

$750

Lafnitz-8710

$200

$750

$750

Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-02 06:30 pmStranraer

$188

$188

BSC Glasgow

$188

$188

07-02 06:45 pmEast Kilbride

$188

$188

Stenhousemuir

$188

$188

07-02 06:45 pmRedditch United

$188

$188

Leamington

$188

$188

07-02 05:00 pmVidi FC
Backa Topola
07-02 05:00 pmGeel
Lommel
07-02 05:00 pmGaz Metan Medias
Lincoln Red Imps
07-02 05:00 pmGleisdorf 09
Lafnitz
Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-02 06:30 pmStranraer
BSC Glasgow
07-02 06:45 pmEast Kilbride
Stenhousemuir
07-02 06:45 pmRedditch United
Leamington
07-02 05:00 pmVidi FC
Backa Topola
07-02 05:00 pmGeel
Lommel
07-02 05:00 pmGaz Metan Medias
Lincoln Red Imps
07-02 05:00 pmGleisdorf 09
Lafnitz
Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-02 06:30 pmStranraer
BSC Glasgow
07-02 06:45 pmEast Kilbride
Stenhousemuir
07-02 06:45 pmRedditch United
Leamington
07-02 05:00 pmVidi FC
Backa Topola
07-02 05:00 pmGeel
Lommel
07-02 05:00 pmGaz Metan Medias
Lincoln Red Imps
07-02 05:00 pmGleisdorf 09
Lafnitz
Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-02 06:30 pmStranraer
BSC Glasgow
07-02 06:45 pmEast Kilbride
Stenhousemuir
07-02 06:45 pmRedditch United
Leamington
07-02 05:00 pmVidi FC
Backa Topola
07-02 05:00 pmGeel
Lommel
07-02 05:00 pmGaz Metan Medias
Lincoln Red Imps
07-02 05:00 pmGleisdorf 09
Lafnitz
Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-02 06:30 pmStranraer
BSC Glasgow
07-02 06:45 pmEast Kilbride
Stenhousemuir
07-02 06:45 pmRedditch United
Leamington
07-02 05:00 pmVidi FC
Backa Topola
07-02 05:00 pmGeel
Lommel
07-02 05:00 pmGaz Metan Medias
Lincoln Red Imps
07-02 05:00 pmGleisdorf 09
Lafnitz
Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-02 06:30 pmStranraer
BSC Glasgow
07-02 06:45 pmEast Kilbride
Stenhousemuir
07-02 06:45 pmRedditch United
Leamington
07-02 05:00 pmVidi FC
Backa Topola
07-02 05:00 pmGeel
Lommel
07-02 05:00 pmGaz Metan Medias
Lincoln Red Imps
07-02 05:00 pmGleisdorf 09
Lafnitz
Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-02 06:30 pmStranraer
BSC Glasgow
07-02 06:45 pmEast Kilbride
Stenhousemuir
07-02 06:45 pmRedditch United
Leamington
07-02 05:00 pmVidi FC
Backa Topola
07-02 05:00 pmGeel
Lommel
07-02 05:00 pmGaz Metan Medias
Lincoln Red Imps
07-02 05:00 pmGleisdorf 09
Lafnitz
Your selectionsRiskTo Win
Please login before placing your bets