Japan - J League Soccer Sports Betting

Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-06 09:00 amShimizu S-Pulse158

$725

$725

$350

Vissel Kobe156

$725

$725

$350

07-06 10:00 amUrawa Red Diamonds117

$725

$725

$350

Vegalta Sendai233

$725

$725

$350

07-06 10:00 amYokohama F. Marinos102

$725

$725

$350

Oita Trinita259

$725

$725

$350

07-06 10:00 amKashima Antlers-152

$725

$725

$350

Jubilo Iwata460

$725

$725

$350

07-06 10:00 amHiroshima Sanfrecce FC138

$725

$725

$350

Cerezo Osaka224

$725

$725

$350

07-07 05:00 amConsadole Sapporo-114

$725

$725

$350

Matsumoto Yamaga335

$725

$725

$350

07-07 09:00 amNagoya Grampus Eight-137

$725

$725

$350

Shonan Bellmare333

$725

$725

$350

07-07 10:00 amFC Tokyo-120

$725

$725

$350

Gamba Osaka337

$725

$725

$350

07-07 10:00 amKawasaki Frontale-235

$725

$725

$350

Sagan Tosu663

$725

$725

$350

Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-06 09:00 amShimizu S-Pulse198

$150

$150

$150

Vissel Kobe232

$150

$150

$150

07-06 10:00 amUrawa Red Diamonds190

$150

$150

$150

Vegalta Sendai296

$150

$150

$150

07-06 10:00 amYokohama F. Marinos171

$150

$150

$150

Oita Trinita314

$150

$150

$150

07-06 10:00 amKashima Antlers137

$150

$150

$150

Jubilo Iwata472

$150

$150

$150

07-06 10:00 amHiroshima Sanfrecce FC226

$150

$150

$150

Cerezo Osaka304

$150

$150

$150

07-07 05:00 amConsadole Sapporo163

$150

$150

$150

Matsumoto Yamaga386

$150

$150

$150

07-07 09:00 amNagoya Grampus Eight136

$150

$150

$150

Shonan Bellmare358

$150

$150

$150

07-07 10:00 amFC Tokyo159

$150

$150

$150

Gamba Osaka389

$150

$150

$150

07-07 10:00 amKawasaki Frontale103

$150

$150

$150

Sagan Tosu582

$150

$150

$150

Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-06 09:00 amShimizu S-Pulse
Vissel Kobe
07-06 10:00 amUrawa Red Diamonds
Vegalta Sendai
07-06 10:00 amYokohama F. Marinos
Oita Trinita
07-06 10:00 amKashima Antlers
Jubilo Iwata
07-06 10:00 amHiroshima Sanfrecce FC
Cerezo Osaka
07-07 05:00 amConsadole Sapporo
Matsumoto Yamaga
07-07 09:00 amNagoya Grampus Eight
Shonan Bellmare
07-07 10:00 amFC Tokyo
Gamba Osaka
07-07 10:00 amKawasaki Frontale
Sagan Tosu
Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-06 09:00 amShimizu S-Pulse
Vissel Kobe
07-06 10:00 amUrawa Red Diamonds
Vegalta Sendai
07-06 10:00 amYokohama F. Marinos
Oita Trinita
07-06 10:00 amKashima Antlers
Jubilo Iwata
07-06 10:00 amHiroshima Sanfrecce FC
Cerezo Osaka
07-07 05:00 amConsadole Sapporo
Matsumoto Yamaga
07-07 09:00 amNagoya Grampus Eight
Shonan Bellmare
07-07 10:00 amFC Tokyo
Gamba Osaka
07-07 10:00 amKawasaki Frontale
Sagan Tosu
Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-06 09:00 amShimizu S-Pulse
Vissel Kobe
07-06 10:00 amUrawa Red Diamonds
Vegalta Sendai
07-06 10:00 amYokohama F. Marinos
Oita Trinita
07-06 10:00 amKashima Antlers
Jubilo Iwata
07-06 10:00 amHiroshima Sanfrecce FC
Cerezo Osaka
07-07 05:00 amConsadole Sapporo
Matsumoto Yamaga
07-07 09:00 amNagoya Grampus Eight
Shonan Bellmare
07-07 10:00 amFC Tokyo
Gamba Osaka
07-07 10:00 amKawasaki Frontale
Sagan Tosu
Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-06 09:00 amShimizu S-Pulse
Vissel Kobe
07-06 10:00 amUrawa Red Diamonds
Vegalta Sendai
07-06 10:00 amYokohama F. Marinos
Oita Trinita
07-06 10:00 amKashima Antlers
Jubilo Iwata
07-06 10:00 amHiroshima Sanfrecce FC
Cerezo Osaka
07-07 05:00 amConsadole Sapporo
Matsumoto Yamaga
07-07 09:00 amNagoya Grampus Eight
Shonan Bellmare
07-07 10:00 amFC Tokyo
Gamba Osaka
07-07 10:00 amKawasaki Frontale
Sagan Tosu
Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-06 09:00 amShimizu S-Pulse
Vissel Kobe
07-06 10:00 amUrawa Red Diamonds
Vegalta Sendai
07-06 10:00 amYokohama F. Marinos
Oita Trinita
07-06 10:00 amKashima Antlers
Jubilo Iwata
07-06 10:00 amHiroshima Sanfrecce FC
Cerezo Osaka
07-07 05:00 amConsadole Sapporo
Matsumoto Yamaga
07-07 09:00 amNagoya Grampus Eight
Shonan Bellmare
07-07 10:00 amFC Tokyo
Gamba Osaka
07-07 10:00 amKawasaki Frontale
Sagan Tosu
Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-06 09:00 amShimizu S-Pulse
Vissel Kobe
07-06 10:00 amUrawa Red Diamonds
Vegalta Sendai
07-06 10:00 amYokohama F. Marinos
Oita Trinita
07-06 10:00 amKashima Antlers
Jubilo Iwata
07-06 10:00 amHiroshima Sanfrecce FC
Cerezo Osaka
07-07 05:00 amConsadole Sapporo
Matsumoto Yamaga
07-07 09:00 amNagoya Grampus Eight
Shonan Bellmare
07-07 10:00 amFC Tokyo
Gamba Osaka
07-07 10:00 amKawasaki Frontale
Sagan Tosu
Your selectionsRiskTo Win
Please login before placing your bets