Russia - Premier League Soccer Sports Betting

Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-12 05:00 pmArsenal Tula171

$200

$250

$200

Dinamo Moscow185

$200

$250

$200

07-13 01:30 pmUral Sverdlovsk Oblast103

$200

$250

$200

FC Ufa316

$200

$250

$200

07-13 04:00 pmSpartak Moscow-302

$200

$250

$200

PFC Sochi824

$200

$250

$200

07-13 06:30 pmFK Rostov-120

$200

$250

$200

Gazovik Orenburg403

$200

$250

$200

07-14 01:30 pmKryliya Sovetov387

$200

$250

$200

CSKA Moscow-115

$200

$250

$200

07-14 04:00 pmZenit St Petersburg-539

$200

$250

$200

Fk Tambov1385

$200

$250

$200

07-14 06:30 pmFC Akhmat Grozny278

$200

$250

$200

FK Krasnodar108

$200

$250

$200

07-15 05:00 pmLokomotiv Moscow-232

$200

$250

$200

Rubin Kazan742

$200

$250

$200

Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-12 05:00 pmArsenal Tula257

$100

$100

$100

Dinamo Moscow269

$100

$100

$100

07-13 01:30 pmUral Sverdlovsk Oblast188

$100

$100

$100

FC Ufa386

$100

$100

$100

07-13 04:00 pmSpartak Moscow-109

$100

$100

$100

PFC Sochi685

$100

$100

$100

07-13 06:30 pmFK Rostov168

$100

$100

$100

Gazovik Orenburg453

$100

$100

$100

07-14 01:30 pmKryliya Sovetov438

$100

$100

$100

CSKA Moscow164

$100

$100

$100

07-14 04:00 pmZenit St Petersburg-156

$100

$100

$100

Fk Tambov934

$100

$100

$100

07-14 06:30 pmFC Akhmat Grozny341

$100

$100

$100

FK Krasnodar183

$100

$100

$100

07-15 05:00 pmLokomotiv Moscow112

$100

$100

$100

Rubin Kazan659

$100

$100

$100

Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-12 05:00 pmArsenal Tula
Dinamo Moscow
07-13 01:30 pmUral Sverdlovsk Oblast
FC Ufa
07-13 04:00 pmSpartak Moscow
PFC Sochi
07-13 06:30 pmFK Rostov
Gazovik Orenburg
07-14 01:30 pmKryliya Sovetov
CSKA Moscow
07-14 04:00 pmZenit St Petersburg
Fk Tambov
07-14 06:30 pmFC Akhmat Grozny
FK Krasnodar
07-15 05:00 pmLokomotiv Moscow
Rubin Kazan
Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-12 05:00 pmArsenal Tula
Dinamo Moscow
07-13 01:30 pmUral Sverdlovsk Oblast
FC Ufa
07-13 04:00 pmSpartak Moscow
PFC Sochi
07-13 06:30 pmFK Rostov
Gazovik Orenburg
07-14 01:30 pmKryliya Sovetov
CSKA Moscow
07-14 04:00 pmZenit St Petersburg
Fk Tambov
07-14 06:30 pmFC Akhmat Grozny
FK Krasnodar
07-15 05:00 pmLokomotiv Moscow
Rubin Kazan
Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-12 05:00 pmArsenal Tula
Dinamo Moscow
07-13 01:30 pmUral Sverdlovsk Oblast
FC Ufa
07-13 04:00 pmSpartak Moscow
PFC Sochi
07-13 06:30 pmFK Rostov
Gazovik Orenburg
07-14 01:30 pmKryliya Sovetov
CSKA Moscow
07-14 04:00 pmZenit St Petersburg
Fk Tambov
07-14 06:30 pmFC Akhmat Grozny
FK Krasnodar
07-15 05:00 pmLokomotiv Moscow
Rubin Kazan
Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-12 05:00 pmArsenal Tula
Dinamo Moscow
07-13 01:30 pmUral Sverdlovsk Oblast
FC Ufa
07-13 04:00 pmSpartak Moscow
PFC Sochi
07-13 06:30 pmFK Rostov
Gazovik Orenburg
07-14 01:30 pmKryliya Sovetov
CSKA Moscow
07-14 04:00 pmZenit St Petersburg
Fk Tambov
07-14 06:30 pmFC Akhmat Grozny
FK Krasnodar
07-15 05:00 pmLokomotiv Moscow
Rubin Kazan
Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-12 05:00 pmArsenal Tula
Dinamo Moscow
07-13 01:30 pmUral Sverdlovsk Oblast
FC Ufa
07-13 04:00 pmSpartak Moscow
PFC Sochi
07-13 06:30 pmFK Rostov
Gazovik Orenburg
07-14 01:30 pmKryliya Sovetov
CSKA Moscow
07-14 04:00 pmZenit St Petersburg
Fk Tambov
07-14 06:30 pmFC Akhmat Grozny
FK Krasnodar
07-15 05:00 pmLokomotiv Moscow
Rubin Kazan
Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
07-12 05:00 pmArsenal Tula
Dinamo Moscow
07-13 01:30 pmUral Sverdlovsk Oblast
FC Ufa
07-13 04:00 pmSpartak Moscow
PFC Sochi
07-13 06:30 pmFK Rostov
Gazovik Orenburg
07-14 01:30 pmKryliya Sovetov
CSKA Moscow
07-14 04:00 pmZenit St Petersburg
Fk Tambov
07-14 06:30 pmFC Akhmat Grozny
FK Krasnodar
07-15 05:00 pmLokomotiv Moscow
Rubin Kazan
Your selectionsRiskTo Win
Please login before placing your bets